Create an Intelligent Cart - save more with iCart items.

x

TRENDnet Gigabit SFP LC Module, Multi-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 550 M (1800 ft.), Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Hot Pluggable, ANSI Fiber Channel Compliant, TEG-MGBSX

In iCart
$34.99
Qty
    icartitem
    You can save on shipping costs by selecting items that can be shipped together.
    Add To Cart

    Product Description

    description is currently unavailable for this product.

    Product Details

    • blob Mini-GBIC module for multi-mode fiber with an LC connector-type; For distances up to 550m; Designed to connect with a standard Mini-GBIC slot; 3 YEAR WARRANTY & TOLL-FREE TECH SUPPORT- TRENDnet backs this product with a 3 year manufacturer warranty as well as toll-free tech support.
    • Item Dimensions L x W x H 6.02 x 4.13 x 2.05 inches
    • Series TEG-MGBSX
    • Item model number TEG-MGBSX
    • Brand Name TRENDnet
    • Item Weight 1.12 ounces

    Reviews (0)

    Reviews are currently unavailable for this product.

    arrow Back 1

    You can save on shipping costs by selecting items that can be shipped together.